- USA
- California
- Lake Tahoe
- Rentals with Pools
Lake Tahoe Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Lake Tahoe with a Swimming Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Pool
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Pool
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
About Lake Tahoe Rentals with Pools on Bimini Resorts
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 6608 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Lake Tahoe? Bimini Resorts helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Lake Tahoe? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Bimini Resorts offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Bimini Resorts helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Lake Tahoe Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Lake Tahoe?
There are a lot of options in Lake Tahoe. If you plan on staying in the Lake Tahoe area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Lake Tahoe:
- Wonderful! Sleeps up to 16, Views, Chef's Kitchen, Meticulously Clean!
- Family Friendly, Gorgeous Views and steps to Tahoe Donner Ski Hill
- Remodeled Modern End Unit
- Cozy Condo in a Peaceful Forest Setting, Quick Walk to Village, Pet-Friendly
- Heavenly, AC, Indoor Pool, Home Theater - HRP #085
- * Ski in/Ski Out Condo THE Closest in Ski Trails to Village *
- Lookout Lodge at Old Greenwood - Lake Tahoe-Northstar-Golf & Heated pool Hot Tub
- Lakeside Haven by Heavenly Sand
- Great spot! North Lake Tahoe-St.Francis Lakeside #16, 4br/3ba, Pool,Tennis&more
- LOCATION! LOCATION! Ski In-Out, Ski Trails Condo Very Near N'star Vill, Wi-Fi
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Lake Tahoe?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Lake Tahoe. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Lake Tahoe are:
- Gorgeous home near golf courses with two en-suites
- Pine Tree Retreat
- 4 Mi to Dtwn Truckee: Tahoe Donner Home w/Hot Tub
- Luxury Tahoe/Donner Home w/Mountain Views, Sauna & Hot Tub! - 6 Bed/4.5 Bath
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Lake Tahoe on Biminiresorts
Do any villa rentals in Lake Tahoe have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 6608 villa rentals in Lake Tahoe that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Lake Tahoe.
What are some great places to stay in Lake Tahoe that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Biminiresorts have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Lake Tahoe that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Lake Tahoe?
There are 6608 private rentals available for rent in Lake Tahoe.